Girls' Cross Country Top 20 Performers of All Results in Database

Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2019Caroline McCann12:06.3
2019Katie Marin12:51.4
2019Nora Shields12:52.9
2019Katie Seymour13:14
2023Ayanna Samuels13:38.25
2019Delaney Driscoll13:38.2
2019Maya Hybl13:40.4
2019Cate Meany13:43.4
2023Eliana Ovesen13:50.56
2021Sarah Duong14:23.47
2023Abby Zahn14:50
2020Cameron Valdes14:57
2023Ella Reinhardt-Hepler15:01
2022Audrey Carrigan15:02
2020Tiree Chmelar15:16
2023Angelina Muses15:19.24
2022Bella Gulati15:24
2023Emily Hickey15:24
2023Isabella Kim15:51.14
2020Lilly Shunk15:55
Senior Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2023Abby Zahn14:50
2023Tiree Chmelar16:00
2022Delaney Driscoll16:30
2022Maya Hybl16:30
2023Olivia Canovasio16:42
2023Julia Speer17:37
Junior Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2023Ella Reinhardt-Hepler15:01
2022Tiree Chmelar15:22
2023Emily Hickey15:24
2023Sarah Duong15:43
2023Bella Gulati15:43
2022Sarah Kelly16:30
2022Olivia Canovasio16:30
2022Marelle Amozoqueno16:56
2022Julia Speer18:31
2022Maeve McTernan18:41
2023Lilli Engmann19:07
2023Luci Seum21:50
Sophomore Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2022Bella Gulati15:24
2022Lilli Engmann18:20
2023Caroline Schulz18:43
2023Clara Carvalho18:44
2023Aylin Sadlin26:40
Frosh Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2019Caroline McCann12:06.3
2019Katie Marin12:51.4
2019Nora Shields12:52.9
2019Katie Seymour13:14
2023Ayanna Samuels13:38.25
2019Delaney Driscoll13:38.2
2019Maya Hybl13:40.4
2019Cate Meany13:43.4
2023Eliana Ovesen13:50.56
2021Sarah Duong14:23.47
2020Cameron Valdes14:57
2022Audrey Carrigan15:02
2020Tiree Chmelar15:16
2023Angelina Muses15:19.24
2021Ella Reinhardt-Hepler15:33.44
2023Isabella Kim15:51.14
2020Lilly Shunk15:55
2019Nicole McDermott16:05
2020Anya Wardle16:14
2020Sarah Kelly16:15

Boys' Cross Country Top 20 Performers of All Results in Database

Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2019John Cho11:11.3
2019Sam Ard11:14.5
2019James Bunting11:16.4
2021Dan Cota11:28.25
2021Nikita Shevyakov11:35.89
2023Jason Orben12:08.38
2023Ryan Seymour12:09
2019Justin Anderson12:09.1
2022Alex Campbell12:11
2023Alex Seymour12:11
2023Sasha Shevyakov12:13
2019Rahul Shah12:16.8
2023Chase Baker12:22.44
2019Matt Hecker12:23
2019Aidan Sweeney12:23.2
2019Henry Reising12:23.9
2019Liam Bernens12:28.1
2019Jack Wilson12:30.5
2020Nick Yarad12:32
2021Ryan Zagorin12:32.3
Senior Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2020Michael Malnati13:24
2023Octavio Rodriguez13:52
2023Max Semler14:26
2020Kevin Kaes14:28
2022Thomas Formichelli14:44
2019Kevin Kaes14:47
2019Aryal Rodriguez14:58
2022Jack Barsh15:27
Junior Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2023Dan Cota12:05
2023Henry Donck13:17
2023Cooper Nelson13:45
2021Charlie Daigle14:31
2021Andrew Shields14:31
2021Mark Duong14:36
2021Thomas Formichelli14:37
2023Julian Fishman14:43
2019Daniel Helmer14:49
2021Jackson Staub15:09
2023Jake Weinberg15:10
2023Lincoln Marsac15:13
2022Max Semler15:19
2023Sam Levington15:48
2023Derek Shen15:53
2023Gavin Nolen22:09
Sophomore Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2023Ryan Seymour12:09
2023Alex Seymour12:11
2020Gavin Armstrong13:23
2023Liam Donnelly14:10
2021Max Semler14:17
2021Noah Hinger14:18
2020Thomas Formichelli14:22
2020Mark Duong14:22
2019John Fix14:35
2022Max Hendrix14:44
2022Ethan Vela14:44
2022Julian Fishman14:44
2022Sam Levington14:55
2021Josh Roncallo15:13
2020Jackson Staub15:17
2022Lincoln Marsac15:20
2019Jack Detweiler15:26
2023 Owen Kwon15:39
2020Griffin Reinhardt-Hepler15:48
2022Jake Weinberg18:11
Frosh Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2019John Cho11:11.3
2019Sam Ard11:14.5
2019James Bunting11:16.4
2021Dan Cota11:28.25
2021Nikita Shevyakov11:35.89
2023Jason Orben12:08.38
2019Justin Anderson12:09.1
2022Alex Campbell12:11
2023Sasha Shevyakov12:13
2019Rahul Shah12:16.8
2023Chase Baker12:22.44
2019Matt Hecker12:23
2019Aidan Sweeney12:23.2
2019Henry Reising12:23.9
2019Liam Bernens12:28.1
2019Jack Wilson12:30.5
2020Nick Yarad12:32
2021Ryan Zagorin12:32.3
2022Arjun Dev12:33
2020Sebastian Vandoni12:38