Summit High School T&F/XC
Meets ▾
Outdoor
Indoor
Cross Country
Athletes
Bests ▾
Outdoor Bests
Indoor Bests
Cross Country Bests
Girls Cross Country Top 10s
Boys Cross Country Top 10s
Indoor School Records
Outdoor School Records
All Track School Records
Outdoor All Time Top 25
Indoor All Time Top 25
Log In
Current Students
School year only
All time through
2030
2029
2028
2027
2026
2025
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1960
1959
1953
1949
1946
All Courses
2-mile trial
Bear Mountain Freshman
Bear Mountain Varsity
Bowdoin Championship
Bowdoin Freshman
Bucks Mill Freshman
Bucks Mill Varsity
Cherokee XC
Conant
Fairview 5k
Freedom 5k
Freedom Frosh
GL Frosh
GL Varsity
Greystone 3k
Greystone Freshman 2017
Greystone Frosh
Greystone Long Frosh
Greystone New Frosh
Greystone Varsity
Holmdel Freshman
Holmdel Varsity
Horeshoe 5k
Horseshoe 2 Mile
Livingston 2.2 mile
Livingston Varsity
MS Memorial
Memorial 2.12 mile
Memorial Frosh
Memorial Varsity
Memorial Varsity 5k
Oak Ridge 1 Lap
Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual
Oak Ridge Freshman
Oak Ridge Short Frosh
Oak Ridge Varsity
Old Greystone Championship
Old Greystone Frosh
Rahway River
Rahway River Frosh
Rahway/Hillside Frosh
Rahway/Hillside Varsity
Running Park
Short Frosh
Short Horseshoe 5k
Six Flags Great Adventure 3200
Six Flags Great Adventure 5k
TT 16
TT 1k
TT 2.4k
TT 2k
TT 32
Tamaques Park 2
Tamaques Park 3
Thompson Frosh
Thompson Park
VCP Frosh
VCP Varsity
Warinanco 2.1-Mile
Warinanco Dual
Warinanco Frosh
Warinanco Frosh Lost
Warinanco Old 3.5k
Warinanco Old Champ
Warinanco Old Frosh
>= 2000m
>= 2400m
>= 3000m
>= 3200m
>= 4800m
>= 5000m
All Track
Indoor
Outdoor
Cross Country
Boys
Girls
Both
All
Top 1
Top 5
Top 10
Top 15
Top 20
Top 25
List Athletes
List Marks
Girls' Cross Country Best Performers
Bear Mountain Freshman 2900m
Audrey Carrigan
13:17
Ellie Howe
15:47
Anna Whitley
16:17
Clara Carvalho
17:19
Greystone Freshman 2017 3200m
Ayanna Samuels
12:52.00
Eliana Oveseen
12:56.00
Isabella Kim
15:26.00
Trisha Gopal
16:37.00
Holmdel Varsity 5000m
Maddie Chen
19:42
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
22:36.50
Audrey Carrigan
23:37.00
Emily Hickey
23:59
Bella Gulati
24:18.00
Sarah Duong
24:45
Lilli Engmann
27:26
Clara Carvalho
28:35.00
Aylin Sadlin
36:56.00
TT 16 1600m
Ayanna Samuels
5:55
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
5:55.6
Eliana Oveseen
5:56.2
Emily Hickey
6:03
Audrey Carrigan
6:15.2
Sarah Duong
6:17
Bella Gulati
6:21
Lilli Engmann
7:01.1
Gia Bonny
7:05.1
Isabella Kim
7:15
Thrisha Gopal
7:22
Clara Carvalho
7:53.4
Jennifer Zhou
8:15
Caroline Schulz
8:39.3
Grace Hickey
8:50
Luci Seum
9:40.9
Aylin Sadlin
9:59.2
Bear Mountain Varsity 4827m
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
22:17
Sarah Duong
22:53
Bella Gulati
23:22
Greystone Varsity 5000m
Maddie Chen
19:15.07
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
21:53.00
Audrey Carrigan
22:11.00
Emily Hickey
22:40.00
Bella Gulati
23:05.00
Lilli Engmann
26:59.00
Clara Carvalho
29:23.00
MS Memorial 3090m
Maddie DeLong
12:17
Ayanna Samuels
12:32
Violet Becker
12:35
Eliana Oveseen
13:19
Juliet Amette
14:05
Esme Silver
14:24
Maggie Caruso
14:30
Sarah Barber
15:54
Sara Borkar
16:16
Gia Bonny
16:33
Posey Paiement
17:23
Trisha Gopal
17:27
Isabella Kim
20:09
Iris Liang
20:33
Alisa Angulo
21:06
Aisha Hussain
22:32
Nathalia Misiewicz
27:04
Thompson Park 5000m
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
22:47.33
Bella Gulati
22:54
Eliana Oveseen
23:02.78
Emily Hickey
23:12
Sarah Duong
23:50
Audrey Carrigan
24:04
Angelina Muses
25:10.26
Isabella Kim
26:16.56
Gia Bonny
26:29.51
Ayanna Samuels
26:34.87
Lilli Engmann
26:42
Ellie Howe
27:39
Cherokee XC 3200m
Maddie Chen
11:54.61
Eliana Oveseen
13:40.00
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
14:03.25
Sarah Duong
14:08.09
Ayanna Samuels
14:11.04
Emily Hickey
14:16.25
Audrey Carrigan
14:58.61
Bella Gulati
15:12.68
Lilli Engmann
16:31.66
Ellie Howe
17:35.73
Caroline Schulz
17:50.11
Clara Carvalho
18:46.19
Thrisha Gopal
19:19.19
Shreya Gopel
20:04.89
Luci Seum
20:46.60
Isabella Kim
21:01.55
Aylin Sadlin
23:53.02
Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
Ayanna Samuels
13:38.25
Eliana Oveseen
13:50.56
Sarah Duong
14:23.47
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
15:01
Audrey Carrigan
15:02
Angelina Muses
15:19.24
Bella Gulati
15:24
Emily Hickey
15:24
Isabella Kim
15:51.14
Lilli Engmann
16:32.15
Ellie Howe
16:51
Gia Bonny
17:14.83
Clara Carvalho
17:45
Anna Whitley
17:54
Shreya Gopel
17:56.21
Caroline Schulz
18:43
Trisha Gopal
18:44.87
Grace Hickey
19:13
Jennifer Zhou
19:28
Luci Seum
21:50
Thrisha Gopal
21:55
Aylin Sadlin
26:40
Warinanco 2.1-Mile 3380m
Ayanna Samuels
14:52.09
Eliana Oveseen
15:03.98
Audrey Carrigan
16:24
Sarah Duong
16:32
Isabella Kim
17:23.72
Angelina Muses
17:33.08
Gia Bonny
17:33.61
Ellie Howe
18:07
Lilli Engmann
18:30
Caroline Schulz
18:32
Thrisha Gopal
18:44.27
Clara Carvalho
19:28
Luci Seum
20:15
Grace Hickey
21:02
Anna Whitley
21:18
Jennifer Zhou
21:26
Fairview 5k 5000m
Maddie Chen
19:59.2
Ayanna Samuels
23:42.9
Audrey Carrigan
24:01.8
Holmdel Freshman 3200m
Ayanna Samuels
14:32.00
Eliana Oveseen
15:08.00
Audrey Carrigan
15:13
Sarah Duong
15:55
Isabella Kim
16:04.00
Gia Bonny
17:50.00
Lilli Engmann
18:10
Bella Gulati
18:22
Ellie Howe
18:23
Shreya Gopel
19:14
Clara Carvalho
19:16
Anna Whitley
19:24
Oak Ridge Varsity 5000m
Maddie Chen
19:20.13
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
21:21.19
Eliana Oveseen
21:41.13
Bella Gulati
21:54
Audrey Carrigan
21:59.62
Emily Hickey
22:07
Sarah Duong
22:44
Isabella Kim
24:02.78
Gia Bonny
24:36.89
Lilli Engmann
25:11.98
Ellie Howe
26:29
Clara Carvalho
28:03.62
Thrisha Gopal
28:49.01
Jennifer Zhou
28:55
Warinanco Dual 5133m
Maddie Chen
19:35.46
Emily Hickey
22:37
Sarah Duong
22:39.00
Bella Gulati
22:41
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler
22:42.34
Audrey Carrigan
23:11
Lilli Engmann
25:55
Shreya Gopel
27:56.53
Clara Carvalho
27:58.39
Boys' Cross Country Best Performers
Bowdoin Championship 5000m
Carter Herman
18:04.3
Nikita Shevyakov
18:05.5
Dan Cota
18:09.3
Ryan Zagorin
19:18.5
Henry Donck
20:54.9
Greystone Varsity 5000m
Carter Herman
16:24.17
Nikita Shevyakov
16:48.58
Dan Cota
17:37.89
Ryan Seymour
17:46.47
Ryan Zagorin
17:53.57
Alex Seymour
17:56.05
Henry Donck
18:59.13
Arjun Dev
19:31.21
Cooper Nelson
19:33.37
Liam Donnelly
20:25.60
Sam Levington
21:37.42
Julian Fishman
21:44.48
Lincoln Marsac
21:46.42
Derek Shen
23:50.51
Jake Weinberg
25:38.50
Liam Phelan
26:37.75
Gavin Nolen
30:44.47
Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
Dan Cota
11:28.25
Nikita Shevyakov
11:35.89
Jason Orben
12:08.38
Ryan Seymour
12:09
Alex Campbell
12:11
Alex Seymour
12:11
Sasha Shevyakov
12:13
Chase Baker
12:22.44
Ryan Zagorin
12:32.3
Arjun Dev
12:33
Bennett Story
12:47.51
Tim Callahan
12:48.01
Cooper Nelson
12:53.95
Henry Donck
12:54.68
Phoenix Rydzewski
13:09.18
Max Huang
13:12.54
Nicholas Menzorio
13:19.28
Ethan Vela
13:20.55
Ryder Levine
13:29.86
Jackson Zarro
13:30.57
Luke Erenler
13:32.11
George Pesant
13:48.40
Max Hendrix
13:48.61
Brady O' Shea
13:49
Jonathan Liang
13:51.02
Ben Donck
13:58.57
Liam Donnelly
14:10
Silas Faruku
14:27.56
Kian Kamdar
14:30.65
Julian Fishman
14:43
Rokas Baliukonis
14:51
Shawn Macalalag
14:54
Sam Levington
14:55
Brian Cheney
14:56
Luca Raminceanu
15:01.63
Jake Weinberg
15:10
Lincoln Marsac
15:13
Jimmy Weir
15:15.74
Alex Vehap
15:35
Romir Tandon
15:38.21
Owen Kwon
15:39
Derek Shen
15:53
Naveen Gandhi
15:55.3
Tiago Atefi
16:22.23
Liam Phelan
16:33
Oliver Cheney
16:39.74
Tyler Cahaly
17:03
J. Pierre Espinoza
17:19
Josh Burke
17:41.94
Chase Kumpf
18:32
Nick Ripsham-Walsh
18:36.15
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely
20:01
Gavin Nolen
20:54
TT 2k 2000m
Dan Cota
6:08
Ryan Zagorin
6:25
Nikita Shevyakov
6:28
Carter Herman
6:44
Alex Campbell
6:46
Ryan Seymour
6:48
Cherokee XC 3200m
Carter Herman
10:07.68
Dan Cota
10:33.57
Nikita Shevyakov
10:41.75
Ryan Zagorin
11:00.54
Ryan Seymour
11:26.17
Alex Seymour
11:31.62
Jason Orben
12:07.52
John Baker
12:17.93
Alex Campbell
12:30.78
Henry Donck
12:35.93
Cooper Nelson
12:46.15
Arjun Dev
12:46.85
Chase Baker
12:48.01
Max Huang
12:51.17
Tim Callahan
12:59.81
Sam Levington
13:06.55
Phoenix Rydzewski
13:17.63
Liam Donnelly
13:28.15
Bennett Story
13:29.73
Brady O' Shea
13:30.75
Julian Fishman
13:31.77
Nicholas Menzorio
13:34.78
Max Hendrix
13:35.32
Ryder Levine
13:43.41
George Pesant
13:54.92
Lincoln Marsac
13:59.03
Ben Donck
14:09.35
Jackson Zarro
14:10.04
Shawn Macalalag
14:18.95
Kian Kamdar
14:52.23
Owen Kwon
15:06.23
Ethan Vela
15:09.54
Luke Erenler
15:26.83
Jake Weinberg
15:36.43
Jimmy Weir
15:42.03
Luca Raminceanu
15:42.11
Brian Cheney
15:54.47
Derek Shen
16:03.18
Tiago Atefi
16:17.05
Naveen Gandhi
17:03.81
Liam Phelan
17:45.97
Oliver Cheney
17:54.81
Romir Tandon
17:58.03
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely
18:30.04
Gavin Nolen
18:58.10
Chase Kumpf
20:34.45
Josh Burke
20:36.42
J. Phillip Espinoza
22:27.85
J. Pierre Espinoza
22:41.46
Holmdel Freshman 3200m
Sasha Shevyakov
12:17.00
Nikita Shevyakov
12:18
Alex Campbell
12:53
Jason Orben
13:08.00
Bennett Story
13:13.00
Chase Baker
13:13.00
Ryan Zagorin
13:31
Tim Callahan
13:35
Henry Donck
13:49
Phoenix Rydzewski
13:53.00
Nicholas Menzorio
14:00.00
Max Huang
14:02.00
Brady O' Shea
14:03
Ethan Vela
14:22
Ryder Levine
14:23.00
Jackson Zarro
14:23.00
Cooper Nelson
14:26
George Pesant
14:38.00
Ben Donck
14:44.00
Luke Erenler
14:44.00
Max Hendrix
15:22
Brian Cheney
15:58
Silas Faruku
16:13
Liam Donnelly
16:23
Jonathan Liang
16:28
Jimmy Weir
16:43.00
Luca Raminceanu
16:56
Liam Phelan
17:06
Naveen Gandhi
17:10
Owen Kwon
17:14
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely
17:26
Kian Kamdar
17:27
Romir Tandon
17:28
Tyler Cahaly
17:39
Alex Vehap
17:49
J. Phillip Espinoza
18:09
Jake Weinberg
18:40
Chase Kumpf
19:06
Oliver Cheney
19:19
Josh Burke
22:13
Nick Ripsham-Walsh
24:50
Thompson Park 5000m
Nikita Shevyakov
17:51
Dan Cota
18:06.50
Ryan Zagorin
18:14
Alex Seymour
18:28.65
Will Ard
18:50.38
Alex Campbell
19:00
Jason Orben
19:25.73
Cooper Nelson
19:44.56
Chase Baker
19:48.06
Henry Donck
20:18.64
Liam Donnelly
20:34.96
Julian Fishman
21:08.53
Nicholas Menzorio
21:11.11
Ethan Vela
21:11
Jackson Zarro
21:12.28
Max Hendrix
21:15
Max Huang
21:25.85
Luke Erenler
21:40.62
Lincoln Marsac
21:46.92
George Pesant
22:08.14
Sam Levington
22:09.17
Ryder Levine
22:17.36
Phoenix Rydzewski
22:33.37
Brady O' Shea
22:51
Romir Tandon
23:03.60
Ben Donck
23:07.57
Naveen Gandhi
23:28
Derek Shen
23:39
Owen Kwon
23:44.61
Jake Weinberg
24:38.26
Jimmy Weir
25:07.97
Tiago Atefi
25:20.98
Fairview 5k 5000m
Carter Herman
16:35.6
Nikita Shevyakov
16:50.9
Dan Cota
17:49.5
Ryan Zagorin
18:49.4
Ryan Seymour
19:09.2
Alex Campbell
19:14.3
Alex Seymour
20:07.9
Ben Donck
21:51.7
Henry Donck
22:39
Julian Fishman
23:22.1
Derek Shen
23:36.6
Jake Weinberg
25:41.6
Holmdel Varsity 5000m
Carter Herman
16:39
Nikita Shevyakov
17:09
Dan Cota
17:22
Ryan Seymour
17:49
Ryan Zagorin
17:51
Alex Seymour
19:30.78
Alex Campbell
19:31.05
Henry Donck
19:39.85
Cooper Nelson
19:48.90
Liam Donnelly
20:30.18
Sam Levington
20:59.28
Lincoln Marsac
22:17
Julian Fishman
22:18.47
Max Hendrix
22:57
Owen Kwon
24:16.89
Naveen Gandhi
24:25
Jake Weinberg
25:04.18
Derek Shen
26:25.42
Tyler Cahaly
26:27.02
Gavin Nolen
30:32.22
Oak Ridge Varsity 5000m
Dan Cota
16:20.02
Ryan Zagorin
16:55.05
Ryan Seymour
17:21.72
Carter Herman
17:27
Nikita Shevyakov
17:37
Alex Seymour
18:00.61
Jason Orben
18:25.91
Chase Baker
18:33.78
Cooper Nelson
18:49.19
Alex Campbell
19:08.81
Henry Donck
19:15.11
Tim Callahan
19:30.39
Arjun Dev
19:49.08
Liam Donnelly
19:50.59
Nicholas Menzorio
20:04.00
Luke Erenler
20:15.47
Ryder Levine
20:24.03
Jackson Zarro
20:25.26
Julian Fishman
20:28.46
Max Huang
20:29.44
Phoenix Rydzewski
20:30.80
Ethan Vela
20:36
Owen Kwon
21:01.63
George Pesant
21:02.36
Lincoln Marsac
21:04.00
Ben Donck
21:21.10
Max Hendrix
21:28
Sam Levington
21:36.76
Derek Shen
22:11
Romir Tandon
22:53.37
Jake Weinberg
23:14.00
Naveen Gandhi
23:35
Jimmy Weir
24:27.94
Tiago Atefi
24:37.21
Tyler Cahaly
25:38.17
Liam Phelan
26:50
Oliver Cheney
27:13
Gavin Nolen
27:45.36
Chase Kumpf
29:13
Warinanco 2.1-Mile 3380m
Jason Orben
12:57.47
Chase Baker
13:08.33
Alex Campbell
13:10
Ryan Zagorin
13:23.01
Max Huang
13:51.56
Henry Donck
13:55.28
Nicholas Menzorio
13:55.58
Tim Callahan
13:55.71
Cooper Nelson
14:03.83
Jackson Zarro
14:14.28
Phoenix Rydzewski
14:21.34
Liam Donnelly
14:32
Ryder Levine
14:32.86
Luke Erenler
14:38.32
Jonathan Liang
14:41.85
George Pesant
14:42.43
Bennett Story
14:57
Ben Donck
14:57.92
Lincoln Marsac
15:09
Brady O' Shea
15:11
Max Hendrix
15:16.78
Luca Raminceanu
15:17.62
Julian Fishman
15:32
Romir Tandon
15:56.65
Owen Kwon
16:04
Brian Cheney
16:09
Naveen Gandhi
16:14.81
Jimmy Weir
16:15.53
Sam Levington
16:16.08
Tiago Atefi
16:19.01
Kian Kamdar
16:20
Jake Weinberg
16:20
Derek Shen
16:24
Alex Vehap
16:31
Oliver Cheney
17:08.14
Rokas Baliukonis
17:42
Tyler Cahaly
18:04
Liam Phelan
18:26
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely
18:44
Gavin Nolen
19:33
Josh Burke
19:38.96
Chase Kumpf
20:16
Nick Ripsham-Walsh
20:32.05
J. Phillip Espinoza
23:23
Greystone Freshman 2017 3200m
Sasha Shevyakov
10:20.92
Jason Orben
11:08.76
Bennett Story
11:54.11
Max Huang
12:14.04
Nicholas Menzorio
12:14.47
Phoenix Rydzewski
12:23.15
Ryder Levine
12:32.21
Jackson Zarro
12:54.90
Ben Donck
12:56.78
Luke Erenler
13:09.47
Jimmy Weir
14:58.74
MS Memorial 3090m
Jackson Melchiore
11:12
Niccolo Vandoni
11:18
Abdiel Lara-Henriquez
11:45
Matt Heyer
11:51
Albert Sadykov
11:51
Ryan Leuenberger
12:11
Jason Orben
12:17
Miguel Cimilluca
12:40
Matt Heyer
12:47
Phoenix Rydzewski
12:51
Henry Dutkewych
13:06
Adair Rodriguez
13:15
Allen Shan
13:19
Nazarae Tannis
13:24
Ryder Binnington
13:30
Huang Max
13:31
Ryder Levine
13:32
Cormac Phelan
13:34
Ethan Hau
14:00
Sean Cahaly
14:12
Uriah Correia
14:15
Cormac Phelan
14:19
Andrew Howe
14:27
Charles Hamilton
14:28
Trevo Toto
14:31
Noah Lipin
14:42
Anthony English
14:48
Ben Donck
15:32
Tobias Duran
15:49
Justin Wong
16:30
Semih Baykir
16:36
Philip Postasiewicz
16:41
Adam Kanterman
16:45
Henrique Carvalho
17:09
Yi Zhang
18:11
Felipe Estupian
18:13
Jack Jordan
19:05
Rafael Rodriguez
19:20
Nate Abbott
19:28
Julian Misiewicz
26:46
TT 16 1600m
Dan Cota
4:48
Nikita Shevyakov
5:08
Henry Donck
5:09
Sasha Shevyakov
5:09
Ryan Zagorin
5:13
Alex Seymour
5:15
Jason Orben
5:16
Liam Donnelly
5:27
Julian Fishman
5:33
Cooper Nelson
5:36
Arjun Dev
5:39
Tim Callahan
5:43
Ethan Vela
5:44
Nicholas Menzorio
5:45
Max Hendrix
5:46
Max Huang
5:46
Phoenix Rydzewski
5:47.3
Sam Levington
5:56
Alex Campbell
5:56
Lincoln Marsac
6:00.6
Shawn Macalalag
6:03.5
Ben Donck
6:13
Bennett Story
6:14.6
Romir Tandon
6:17
Ryder Levine
6:21
Jackson Zarro
6:23
George Pesant
6:23
Brady O' Shea
6:32
Jonathan Liang
6:34.9
Jake Weinberg
6:36
Jimmy Weir
6:42.2
Derek Shen
6:50
Kian Kamdar
6:54.2
Luke Erenler
6:55.1
Luca Raminceanu
7:03.5
Owen Kwon
7:15
Liam Phelan
7:17
Tyler Cahaly
7:25
Tiago Atefi
7:31
Silas Faruku
7:41.2
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely
8:45
Chase Kumpf
9:01
Oliver Cheney
9:01.6
Josh Burke
9:20.2
Warinanco Dual 5133m
Dan Cota
16:58
Nikita Shevyakov
17:02.42
Carter Herman
17:09.27
Ryan Zagorin
17:34.02
Ryan Seymour
17:43.69
Alex Seymour
18:21.59
Sasha Shevyakov
19:08
Cooper Nelson
19:17.29
Alex Campbell
19:30
Henry Donck
19:54.76
Arjun Dev
19:59.08
Liam Donnelly
20:24.82
Jason Orben
20:29
Ethan Vela
20:54
Sam Levington
21:09.56
Julian Fishman
21:21.42
Lincoln Marsac
21:22.70
Owen Kwon
21:33.73
Max Hendrix
22:03
Naveen Gandhi
23:49
Jake Weinberg
24:04.14
Derek Shen
25:05
Tyler Cahaly
25:54.26
Gavin Nolen
27:47