Girls' Cross Country Best Performers

Bear Mountain Freshman 2900m
Audrey Carrigan13:17
Ellie Howe15:47
Anna Whitley16:17
Clara Carvalho17:19
Greystone Freshman 2017 3200m
Ayanna Samuels12:52.00
Eliana Ovesen12:56.00
Isabella Kim15:26.00
Trisha Gopal16:37.00
Holmdel Varsity 5000m
Maddie Chen19:42
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler22:36.50
Audrey Carrigan23:37.00
Emily Hickey23:59
Bella Gulati24:18.00
Sarah Duong24:45
Lilli Engmann27:26
Clara Carvalho28:35.00
Aylin Sadlin36:56.00
TT 16 1600m
Ayanna Samuels5:55
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler5:55.6
Eliana Ovesen5:56.2
Emily Hickey6:03
Audrey Carrigan6:15.2
Sarah Duong6:17
Bella Gulati6:21
Lilli Engmann7:01.1
Gia Bonny7:05.1
Isabella Kim7:15
Thrisha Gopal7:22
Clara Carvalho7:53.4
Jennifer Zhou8:15
Caroline Schulz8:39.3
Grace Hickey8:50
Luci Seum9:40.9
Aylin Sadlin9:59.2
Bear Mountain Varsity 4827m
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler22:17
Sarah Duong22:53
Bella Gulati23:22
Greystone Varsity 5000m
Maddie Chen19:15.07
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler21:53.00
Audrey Carrigan22:11.00
Emily Hickey22:40.00
Bella Gulati23:05.00
Lilli Engmann26:59.00
Clara Carvalho29:23.00
MS Memorial 3090m
Maddie DeLong12:17
Ayanna Samuels12:32
Violet Becker12:35
Eliana Ovesen13:19
Juliet Amette14:05
Esme Silver14:24
Maggie Caruso14:30
Sarah Barber15:54
Sara Borkar16:16
Gia Bonny16:33
Posey Paiement17:23
Trisha Gopal17:27
Isabella Kim20:09
Iris Liang20:33
Alisa Angulo21:06
Aisha Hussain22:32
Nathalia Misiewicz27:04
Thompson Park 5000m
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler22:47.33
Bella Gulati22:54
Eliana Ovesen23:02.78
Emily Hickey23:12
Sarah Duong23:50
Audrey Carrigan24:04
Angelina Muses25:10.26
Isabella Kim26:16.56
Gia Bonny26:29.51
Ayanna Samuels26:34.87
Lilli Engmann26:42
Ellie Howe27:39
Cherokee XC 3200m
Maddie Chen11:54.61
Eliana Ovesen13:40.00
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler14:03.25
Sarah Duong14:08.09
Ayanna Samuels14:11.04
Emily Hickey14:16.25
Audrey Carrigan14:58.61
Bella Gulati15:12.68
Lilli Engmann16:31.66
Ellie Howe17:35.73
Caroline Schulz17:50.11
Clara Carvalho18:46.19
Thrisha Gopal19:19.19
Shreya Gopel20:04.89
Luci Seum20:46.60
Isabella Kim21:01.55
Aylin Sadlin23:53.02
Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
Ayanna Samuels13:38.25
Eliana Ovesen13:50.56
Sarah Duong14:23.47
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler15:01
Audrey Carrigan15:02
Angelina Muses15:19.24
Bella Gulati15:24
Emily Hickey15:24
Isabella Kim15:51.14
Lilli Engmann16:32.15
Ellie Howe16:51
Gia Bonny17:14.83
Clara Carvalho17:45
Anna Whitley17:54
Shreya Gopel17:56.21
Caroline Schulz18:43
Trisha Gopal18:44.87
Grace Hickey19:13
Jennifer Zhou19:28
Luci Seum21:50
Thrisha Gopal21:55
Aylin Sadlin26:40
Warinanco 2.1-Mile 3380m
Ayanna Samuels14:52.09
Eliana Ovesen15:03.98
Audrey Carrigan16:24
Sarah Duong16:32
Isabella Kim17:23.72
Angelina Muses17:33.08
Gia Bonny17:33.61
Ellie Howe18:07
Lilli Engmann18:30
Caroline Schulz18:32
Thrisha Gopal18:44.27
Clara Carvalho19:28
Luci Seum20:15
Grace Hickey21:02
Anna Whitley21:18
Jennifer Zhou21:26
Fairview 5k 5000m
Maddie Chen19:59.2
Ayanna Samuels23:42.9
Audrey Carrigan24:01.8
Holmdel Freshman 3200m
Ayanna Samuels14:32.00
Eliana Ovesen15:08.00
Audrey Carrigan15:13
Sarah Duong15:55
Isabella Kim16:04.00
Gia Bonny17:50.00
Lilli Engmann18:10
Bella Gulati18:22
Ellie Howe18:23
Shreya Gopel19:14
Clara Carvalho19:16
Anna Whitley19:24
Oak Ridge Varsity 5000m
Maddie Chen19:20.13
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler21:21.19
Eliana Ovesen21:41.13
Bella Gulati21:54
Audrey Carrigan21:59.62
Emily Hickey22:07
Sarah Duong22:44
Isabella Kim24:02.78
Gia Bonny24:36.89
Lilli Engmann25:11.98
Ellie Howe26:29
Clara Carvalho28:03.62
Thrisha Gopal28:49.01
Jennifer Zhou28:55
Warinanco Dual 5133m
Maddie Chen19:35.46
Emily Hickey22:37
Sarah Duong22:39.00
Bella Gulati22:41
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler22:42.34
Audrey Carrigan23:11
Lilli Engmann25:55
Shreya Gopel27:56.53
Clara Carvalho27:58.39

Boys' Cross Country Best Performers

Bowdoin Championship 5000m
Carter Herman18:04.3
Nikita Shevyakov18:05.5
Dan Cota18:09.3
Ryan Zagorin19:18.5
Henry Donck20:54.9
Greystone Varsity 5000m
Carter Herman16:24.17
Nikita Shevyakov16:48.58
Dan Cota17:37.89
Ryan Seymour17:46.47
Ryan Zagorin17:53.57
Alex Seymour17:56.05
Henry Donck18:59.13
Arjun Dev19:31.21
Cooper Nelson19:33.37
Liam Donnelly20:25.60
Sam Levington21:37.42
Julian Fishman21:44.48
Lincoln Marsac21:46.42
Derek Shen23:50.51
Jake Weinberg25:38.50
Liam Phelan26:37.75
Gavin Nolen30:44.47
Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
Dan Cota11:28.25
Nikita Shevyakov11:35.89
Jason Orben12:08.38
Ryan Seymour12:09
Alex Campbell12:11
Alex Seymour12:11
Sasha Shevyakov12:13
Chase Baker12:22.44
Ryan Zagorin12:32.3
Arjun Dev12:33
Bennett Story12:47.51
Tim Callahan12:48.01
Cooper Nelson12:53.95
Henry Donck12:54.68
Phoenix Rydzewski13:09.18
Max Huang13:12.54
Nicholas Menzorio13:19.28
Ethan Vela13:20.55
Ryder Levine13:29.86
Jackson Zarro13:30.57
Luke Erenler13:32.11
George Pesant13:48.40
Max Hendrix13:48.61
Brady O' Shea13:49
Jonathan Liang13:51.02
Ben Donck13:58.57
Liam Donnelly14:10
Silas Faruku14:27.56
Kian Kamdar14:30.65
Julian Fishman14:43
Rokas Baliukonis14:51
Shawn Macalalag14:54
Sam Levington14:55
Brian Cheney14:56
Luca Raminceanu15:01.63
Jake Weinberg15:10
Lincoln Marsac15:13
Jimmy Weir15:15.74
Alex Vehap15:35
Romir Tandon15:38.21
Owen Kwon15:39
Derek Shen15:53
Naveen Gandhi15:55.3
Tiago Atefi16:22.23
Liam Phelan16:33
Oliver Cheney16:39.74
Tyler Cahaly17:03
J. Pierre Espinoza17:19
Josh Burke17:41.94
Chase Kumpf18:32
Nick Ripsham-Walsh18:36.15
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely20:01
Gavin Nolen20:54
TT 2k 2000m
Dan Cota6:08
Ryan Zagorin6:25
Nikita Shevyakov6:28
Carter Herman6:44
Alex Campbell6:46
Ryan Seymour6:48
Cherokee XC 3200m
Carter Herman10:07.68
Dan Cota10:33.57
Nikita Shevyakov10:41.75
Ryan Zagorin11:00.54
Ryan Seymour11:26.17
Alex Seymour11:31.62
Jason Orben12:07.52
John Baker12:17.93
Alex Campbell12:30.78
Henry Donck12:35.93
Cooper Nelson12:46.15
Arjun Dev12:46.85
Chase Baker12:48.01
Max Huang12:51.17
Tim Callahan12:59.81
Sam Levington13:06.55
Phoenix Rydzewski13:17.63
Liam Donnelly13:28.15
Bennett Story13:29.73
Brady O' Shea13:30.75
Julian Fishman13:31.77
Nicholas Menzorio13:34.78
Max Hendrix13:35.32
Ryder Levine13:43.41
George Pesant13:54.92
Lincoln Marsac13:59.03
Ben Donck14:09.35
Jackson Zarro14:10.04
Shawn Macalalag14:18.95
Kian Kamdar14:52.23
Owen Kwon15:06.23
Ethan Vela15:09.54
Luke Erenler15:26.83
Jake Weinberg15:36.43
Jimmy Weir15:42.03
Luca Raminceanu15:42.11
Brian Cheney15:54.47
Derek Shen16:03.18
Tiago Atefi16:17.05
Naveen Gandhi17:03.81
Liam Phelan17:45.97
Oliver Cheney17:54.81
Romir Tandon17:58.03
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely18:30.04
Gavin Nolen18:58.10
Chase Kumpf20:34.45
Josh Burke20:36.42
J. Phillip Espinoza22:27.85
J. Pierre Espinoza22:41.46
Holmdel Freshman 3200m
Sasha Shevyakov12:17.00
Nikita Shevyakov12:18
Alex Campbell12:53
Jason Orben13:08.00
Bennett Story13:13.00
Chase Baker13:13.00
Ryan Zagorin13:31
Tim Callahan13:35
Henry Donck13:49
Phoenix Rydzewski13:53.00
Nicholas Menzorio14:00.00
Max Huang14:02.00
Brady O' Shea14:03
Ethan Vela14:22
Ryder Levine14:23.00
Jackson Zarro14:23.00
Cooper Nelson14:26
George Pesant14:38.00
Ben Donck14:44.00
Luke Erenler14:44.00
Max Hendrix15:22
Brian Cheney15:58
Silas Faruku16:13
Liam Donnelly16:23
Jonathan Liang16:28
Jimmy Weir16:43.00
Luca Raminceanu16:56
Liam Phelan17:06
Naveen Gandhi17:10
Owen Kwon17:14
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely17:26
Kian Kamdar17:27
Romir Tandon17:28
Tyler Cahaly17:39
Alex Vehap17:49
J. Phillip Espinoza18:09
Jake Weinberg18:40
Chase Kumpf19:06
Oliver Cheney19:19
Josh Burke22:13
Nick Ripsham-Walsh24:50
Thompson Park 5000m
Nikita Shevyakov17:51
Dan Cota18:06.50
Ryan Zagorin18:14
Alex Seymour18:28.65
Will Ard18:50.38
Alex Campbell19:00
Jason Orben19:25.73
Cooper Nelson19:44.56
Chase Baker19:48.06
Henry Donck20:18.64
Liam Donnelly20:34.96
Julian Fishman21:08.53
Nicholas Menzorio21:11.11
Ethan Vela21:11
Jackson Zarro21:12.28
Max Hendrix21:15
Max Huang21:25.85
Luke Erenler21:40.62
Lincoln Marsac21:46.92
George Pesant22:08.14
Sam Levington22:09.17
Ryder Levine22:17.36
Phoenix Rydzewski22:33.37
Brady O' Shea22:51
Romir Tandon23:03.60
Ben Donck23:07.57
Naveen Gandhi23:28
Derek Shen23:39
Owen Kwon23:44.61
Jake Weinberg24:38.26
Jimmy Weir25:07.97
Tiago Atefi25:20.98
Fairview 5k 5000m
Carter Herman16:35.6
Nikita Shevyakov16:50.9
Dan Cota17:49.5
Ryan Zagorin18:49.4
Ryan Seymour19:09.2
Alex Campbell19:14.3
Alex Seymour20:07.9
Ben Donck21:51.7
Henry Donck22:39
Julian Fishman23:22.1
Derek Shen23:36.6
Jake Weinberg25:41.6
Holmdel Varsity 5000m
Carter Herman16:39
Nikita Shevyakov17:09
Dan Cota17:22
Ryan Seymour17:49
Ryan Zagorin17:51
Alex Seymour19:30.78
Alex Campbell19:31.05
Henry Donck19:39.85
Cooper Nelson19:48.90
Liam Donnelly20:30.18
Sam Levington20:59.28
Lincoln Marsac22:17
Julian Fishman22:18.47
Max Hendrix22:57
Owen Kwon24:16.89
Naveen Gandhi24:25
Jake Weinberg25:04.18
Derek Shen26:25.42
Tyler Cahaly26:27.02
Gavin Nolen30:32.22
Oak Ridge Varsity 5000m
Dan Cota16:20.02
Ryan Zagorin16:55.05
Ryan Seymour17:21.72
Carter Herman17:27
Nikita Shevyakov17:37
Alex Seymour18:00.61
Jason Orben18:25.91
Chase Baker18:33.78
Cooper Nelson18:49.19
Alex Campbell19:08.81
Henry Donck19:15.11
Tim Callahan19:30.39
Arjun Dev19:49.08
Liam Donnelly19:50.59
Nicholas Menzorio20:04.00
Luke Erenler20:15.47
Ryder Levine20:24.03
Jackson Zarro20:25.26
Julian Fishman20:28.46
Max Huang20:29.44
Phoenix Rydzewski20:30.80
Ethan Vela20:36
Owen Kwon21:01.63
George Pesant21:02.36
Lincoln Marsac21:04.00
Ben Donck21:21.10
Max Hendrix21:28
Sam Levington21:36.76
Derek Shen22:11
Romir Tandon22:53.37
Jake Weinberg23:14.00
Naveen Gandhi23:35
Jimmy Weir24:27.94
Tiago Atefi24:37.21
Tyler Cahaly25:38.17
Liam Phelan26:50
Oliver Cheney27:13
Gavin Nolen27:45.36
Chase Kumpf29:13
Warinanco 2.1-Mile 3380m
Jason Orben12:57.47
Chase Baker13:08.33
Alex Campbell13:10
Ryan Zagorin13:23.01
Max Huang13:51.56
Henry Donck13:55.28
Nicholas Menzorio13:55.58
Tim Callahan13:55.71
Cooper Nelson14:03.83
Jackson Zarro14:14.28
Phoenix Rydzewski14:21.34
Liam Donnelly14:32
Ryder Levine14:32.86
Luke Erenler14:38.32
Jonathan Liang14:41.85
George Pesant14:42.43
Bennett Story14:57
Ben Donck14:57.92
Lincoln Marsac15:09
Brady O' Shea15:11
Max Hendrix15:16.78
Luca Raminceanu15:17.62
Julian Fishman15:32
Romir Tandon15:56.65
Owen Kwon16:04
Brian Cheney16:09
Naveen Gandhi16:14.81
Jimmy Weir16:15.53
Sam Levington16:16.08
Tiago Atefi16:19.01
Kian Kamdar16:20
Jake Weinberg16:20
Derek Shen16:24
Alex Vehap16:31
Oliver Cheney17:08.14
Rokas Baliukonis17:42
Tyler Cahaly18:04
Liam Phelan18:26
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely18:44
Gavin Nolen19:33
Josh Burke19:38.96
Chase Kumpf20:16
Nick Ripsham-Walsh20:32.05
J. Phillip Espinoza23:23
Greystone Freshman 2017 3200m
Sasha Shevyakov10:20.92
Jason Orben11:08.76
Bennett Story11:54.11
Max Huang12:14.04
Nicholas Menzorio12:14.47
Phoenix Rydzewski12:23.15
Ryder Levine12:32.21
Jackson Zarro12:54.90
Ben Donck12:56.78
Luke Erenler13:09.47
Jimmy Weir14:58.74
MS Memorial 3090m
Jackson Melchiore11:12
Niccolo Vandoni11:18
Abdiel Lara-Henriquez11:45
Matt Heyer11:51
Albert Sadykov11:51
Ryan Leuenberger12:11
Jason Orben12:17
Miguel Cimilluca12:40
Matt Heyer12:47
Phoenix Rydzewski12:51
Henry Dutkewych13:06
Adair Rodriguez13:15
Allen Shan13:19
Nazarae Tannis13:24
Ryder Binnington13:30
Huang Max13:31
Ryder Levine13:32
Cormac Phelan13:34
Ethan Hau14:00
Sean Cahaly14:12
Uriah Correia14:15
Cormac Phelan14:19
Andrew Howe14:27
Charles Hamilton14:28
Trevo Toto14:31
Noah Lipin14:42
Anthony English14:48
Ben Donck15:32
Tobias Duran15:49
Justin Wong16:30
Semih Baykir16:36
Philip Postasiewicz16:41
Adam Kanterman16:45
Henrique Carvalho17:09
Yi Zhang18:11
Felipe Estupian18:13
Jack Jordan19:05
Rafael Rodriguez19:20
Nate Abbott19:28
Julian Misiewicz26:46
TT 16 1600m
Dan Cota4:48
Nikita Shevyakov5:08
Henry Donck5:09
Sasha Shevyakov5:09
Ryan Zagorin5:13
Alex Seymour5:15
Jason Orben5:16
Liam Donnelly5:27
Julian Fishman5:33
Cooper Nelson5:36
Arjun Dev5:39
Tim Callahan5:43
Ethan Vela5:44
Nicholas Menzorio5:45
Max Hendrix5:46
Max Huang5:46
Phoenix Rydzewski5:47.3
Sam Levington5:56
Alex Campbell5:56
Lincoln Marsac6:00.6
Shawn Macalalag6:03.5
Ben Donck6:13
Bennett Story6:14.6
Romir Tandon6:17
Ryder Levine6:21
Jackson Zarro6:23
George Pesant6:23
Brady O' Shea6:32
Jonathan Liang6:34.9
Jake Weinberg6:36
Jimmy Weir6:42.2
Derek Shen6:50
Kian Kamdar6:54.2
Luke Erenler6:55.1
Luca Raminceanu7:03.5
Owen Kwon7:15
Liam Phelan7:17
Tyler Cahaly7:25
Tiago Atefi7:31
Silas Faruku7:41.2
Pierre Mondersir-Kiely8:45
Chase Kumpf9:01
Oliver Cheney9:01.6
Josh Burke9:20.2
Warinanco Dual 5133m
Dan Cota16:58
Nikita Shevyakov17:02.42
Carter Herman17:09.27
Ryan Zagorin17:34.02
Ryan Seymour17:43.69
Alex Seymour18:21.59
Sasha Shevyakov19:08
Cooper Nelson19:17.29
Alex Campbell19:30
Henry Donck19:54.76
Arjun Dev19:59.08
Liam Donnelly20:24.82
Jason Orben20:29
Ethan Vela20:54
Sam Levington21:09.56
Julian Fishman21:21.42
Lincoln Marsac21:22.70
Owen Kwon21:33.73
Max Hendrix22:03
Naveen Gandhi23:49
Jake Weinberg24:04.14
Derek Shen25:05
Tyler Cahaly25:54.26
Gavin Nolen27:47