Boys' Cross Country Top 10 Performers of All Results in Database

Conant 5311m
2011Matt Casagrande19:37
2011Matt Fischetti19:47
2014Henry Roberts19:54
2014Griffin Feeney19:55
2014Alec Torio19:55
2014Seamus McFadden19:55
2014Tom Ellison19:55
2011Umar Shafiq19:58
2011Raphael Dungca20:04
2014Ethan Mandelbaum20:13
Cherokee XC 3200m
2019Luke Mauriello10:16.23
2019Jacob Pantoya10:25.70
2021Ryan Sula10:25.92
2021Teddy Robertson10:31.00
2021Jackson Levine10:33.10
2018Will Lusty10:33.41
2019Timothy Buchan10:34.17
2021John Cho10:35.34
2021Emre Kusmin10:39.70
2019Warren Hansen10:40.68
GL Frosh 3218m
2014Jack Fineman12:40
2014Tyler Chicules12:40
2013Chris Heckelman12:50
2013Scott Greenblatt13:00
2014JJ Stewart13:02
2014Greg Vlass13:02
2014Felix Massenet13:02
2013David Naiman13:11
2015Finbar McCormick13:19
2015Will Lusty13:22
Greystone Long Frosh 4000m
2019Marek Muzyka13:54.1
2019John Cho14:24.1
2017Riley Semler14:49
2019James Bunting15:02.7
2017Warren Hansen15:05
2017Timothy Buchan15:07
2019Sam Ard15:09.0
2019Aidan Sweeney15:37.9
2017Daniel Naiman15:43
2017Justin Ammaturo15:45
Livingston 2.2 mile 3541m
2006Kiko Azevedo12:25
2005Tomas Salazar12:57
2006Stephen Hankinson13:00
2005Jordan Healey13:07
2006Weston Butler13:30
2005David Cassin13:49
2005Guthrie Burke13:53
2006Marcel Godino13:57
2006Erik von Haas13:58
2005McKay Smalley14:11
Memorial Varsity 4930m
2014Patrick Manion16:18
2015Marshall Passey16:20
2014Leland Jones16:29
2014Mitchell Booth16:29
2015Chris Heckelman16:30
2015Matt Sinunu16:37
2015Sukrut Sonty16:37
2015Griffin Feeney16:39
2014Patrick Murray16:43
2014Ryan Blume17:01
Oak Ridge Fr/JV Dual 3300m
2019John Cho11:11.3
2019Sam Ard11:14.5
2019James Bunting11:16.4
2019Justin Anderson12:09.1
2019Rahul Shah12:16.8
2019Matt Hecker12:23
2019Aidan Sweeney12:23.2
2019Henry Reising12:23.9
2019Liam Bernens12:28.1
2019Jack Wilson12:30.5
Old Greystone Frosh 2600m
2016Brendan Driscoll8:50
2015Malcolm Holman9:01
2015Jack Bunting9:07
2015Neal Freeman9:25
2015Sam Passey9:27
2016Jacob Pantoya9:28
2015Finbar McCormick9:28
2015Will Lusty9:29
2016William Kasemeyer9:29
2016Matthew Timoney9:29
Rahway/Hillside Varsity 5000m
2016Chris Heckelman17:59
2016Sam Passey18:03
2016Maximus Russo18:04
2016Jack Bunting18:25
2016Ali Geci18:48
2016Sam Fleischman18:54
2016Matthew Mormile18:54
2016Will Robertson18:54
2016Griffin Feeney18:54
2016David Naiman18:59
TT 2k 2000m
2008Andrew Mandelbaum7:15
2008Sean Kennedy7:35
2008Frank Lawrence7:59
2008Shea Paytas7:59
2008Erick Arce9:12
2008Doug Angle9:16
2008Umar Shafiq9:17
2008Michael Santina9:47
2008Henry Boozan10:07
Thompson Frosh 3218m
2012Andreas Kinget15:01
2012Brad Lee15:09
2012Sukrut Sonty15:23
2012Daniil Zhukov15:24
2012Alex Gokan15:53
2012Dan Phipps16:46
2012Jon Ollom17:18
2012Alec Torio17:20
2012Andrew Melka18:09
2012Grant Ferguson19:01
Warinanco 2.1-Mile 3380m
2009Sam Porter12:25
2014Reed Pierotti12:34
2011Mitchell Booth12:36
2012Andreas Kinget12:41
2014Jack Fineman12:41
2011Jasper Ophel12:44
2012Alex Gokan12:45
2012Xavier McCormick12:53
2012Brad Lee12:56
2009Peter Spangler13:02
2009Adrian Hache13:02
2009John Persche13:02
Warinanco Old 3.5k 3500m
2007Thomas Chin12:22.1
2010Tim Kostolansky12:41.7
2005Tomas Salazar12:58.02
2005Jordan Healey12:59.59
2007Michael Ford13:01.8
2007Jesse Taylor13:24.9
2010Matt Muller13:45.3
2007Steven Smolyn13:49.4
2010Matt Fischetti13:58.8
2005Guthrie Burke14:05.29
Bowdoin Championship 5000m
2014Leland Jones16:26.6
2014Mitchell Booth17:29.7
2014Chris Heckelman17:31
2014Patrick Manion17:32
2014Ryan Blume17:38
2018Jacob Pantoya17:45
2013Patrick Murray17:52
2018Ryan Sula17:58
2013Gregory Casagrande18:19
2014Kevin Murray18:25
Fairview 5k 5000m
2021Jackson Levine17:20.7
2021Ryan Sula17:46.4
2021Nate Roberts18:06
2021Teddy Robertson18:13.7
2021Marek Muzyka18:18
2021Trevor Allen18:48.1
2021Jonah Malik19:36.6
2021Dan Cota19:48.1
2021Justin Anderson19:59.2
2021Liam Bernens20:02.2
GL Varsity 5000m
2013Leland Jones17:58
2013Mitchell Booth17:58
2013Patrick Manion17:58
2013Ryan Blume17:58
2013Gregory Casagrande18:02
2013Patrick Murray18:11
2013Nicholas Nyktas18:25
2015Will Robertson18:35
2015Chris Heckelman18:35
2015Griffin Feeney18:35
2015Matt Sinunu18:35
2015Marshall Passey18:35
2015Sukrut Sonty18:35
2014Henry Roberts18:35
Greystone Varsity 5000m
2017Maximus Russo16:10
2019Luke Mauriello16:28.2
2019Timothy Buchan16:39.5
2017Sam Fleischman16:42
2019Jacob Pantoya16:44.9
2019Brendan Driscoll16:50.7
2019Matt Fridel16:52
2017Sam Passey16:54
2018Evan White17:05.5
2017Reed Pierotti17:08
Livingston Varsity 5000m
2005Roma Korkmazsky18:18
2005Seth Thompson19:02
2005Mike Shea19:13
2005Josh Sussman19:51
2005Andy Passantino19:56
2005Doug Jones20:26
2005Dan Esposito20:27
2005Dan Gregory20:43
2005Nick ReDavid20:43
2005Cassius Jones21:22
Memorial Varsity 5k 5000m
2009Thomas Chin17:18
2009Christos Hantzaras17:46
2009Matt Espy17:55
2009Jesse Taylor17:55
2009Steven Smolyn17:55
2009Umar Shafiq18:38
2009Andrew Mandelbaum18:38
2009Dan Gunther18:38
2006Roma Korkmazsky18:54
2009Griffin Cooper18:58
Oak Ridge Short Frosh 2640m
2017Riley Semler10:08
2017Stefan De Jongh10:21
2017Timothy Buchan10:53
2017Warren Hansen10:56
2017Justin Ammaturo10:58
2017Matt Fridel10:59
2017Daniel Naiman11:16
2017Daniel Helmer12:11
Rahway/Hillside Frosh 4000m
2016Matthew Timoney15:42
2016William Kasemeyer16:08
2016Jacob Pantoya16:10
2016Raheim Hunt16:52
2016Alex Hersch17:39
2016Pranav Mohan17:42
2016Chris Taylor17:45
2016Robby Wohl17:55
2016Elijah Betz18:00
2016Sam Lehrich18:10
Short Frosh 2400m
2011Leland Jones8:17
2011Patrick Murray8:22
2011Ryan Blume8:28
2011Mitchell Booth8:31
2011Jasper Ophel8:32
2011Patrick Manion9:33
2011Doug Huneke9:42
2011Luke Halper10:29
2011Daniel Young10:46
2011Ben Kelser10:58
TT 32 3200m
2014Leland Jones9:34
2014Mitchell Booth9:34
2020Luke Mauriello9:47
2015Chris Heckelman9:52
2018Jacob Pantoya9:54
2018Will Lusty9:59
2014Patrick Murray10:00
2015Matt Sinunu10:01
2015Marshall Passey10:01
2014Ryan Blume10:01
Thompson Park 5000m
2012Leland Jones16:34
2014Patrick Murray17:00
2012Ryan Blume17:22
2016Davis Hausman17:23.4
2016Nick Hausman17:33.7
2014Sukrut Sonty17:37
2012Mitchell Booth17:38
2014Conner Tomasello17:38
2016Brendan Driscoll17:38
2014Andreas Kinget17:40
Warinanco Dual 5133m
2013Leland Jones15:49
2016Chris Heckelman15:53
2006Stephen Hankinson16:05
2001David Webster16:20
2009Thomas Chin16:24
2017Maximus Russo16:31
2014Mitchell Booth16:33
2018Jacob Pantoya16:36
2020Luke Mauriello16:38
2014Patrick Manion16:42
Warinanco Old Champ 5250m
2006Stephen Hankinson16:17.29
2013Leland Jones16:19
2013Mitchell Booth16:46
2009Thomas Chin16:49.48
2001David Webster16:59.8
2007Jordan Healey17:01.8
2013Ryan Blume17:14
2013Patrick Manion17:24
2008Kiko Azevedo17:25.01
2007Tomas Salazar17:29.92
Bucks Mill Freshman 3200m
2020Emre Kusmin10:46.15
2020Nick Yarad11:44.98
2020Sebastian Vandoni12:04.12
2020Max Hansen12:29.02
2020Nate Roberts12:55.72
2020Noah Hinger13:00.07
2020Max Semler13:22.33
2020Josh Roncallo13:45.57
2020Jake Gittleman13:53.73
2020Jacob Betz16:27.80
Freedom 5k 5000m
2006Stephen Hankinson16:31.20
2008Michael Schaffer16:54.82
2008Thomas Chin16:57.05
2007Jordan Healey17:00.01
2008Kiko Azevedo17:04.65
2007Tomas Salazar17:10.63
2008Christos Hantzaras17:12.83
2008Weston Butler17:29.4
2008Mark Christenson17:40.01
2006Roma Korkmazsky17:49.13
Greystone Freshman 2017 3200m
2017Stefan De Jongh11:27.8
2017Riley Semler11:50.9
2017Timothy Buchan12:23
2017Warren Hansen12:30.8
2017Matt Fridel12:38.1
2017Daniel Naiman12:58.4
2017Justin Ammaturo13:10.6
2017Daniel Helmer13:27.2
2017Jacob Perrone14:08.7
2017Michael Malnati14:32.5
Holmdel Freshman 3200m
2019Jackson Levine11:38
2016Maximus Russo11:38
2018Ryan Sula11:49
2016Brendan Driscoll11:50
2019Marek Muzyka11:57
2007Thomas Chin11:57
2011Leland Jones11:58
1999David Robinson12:06.6
2016Matthew Timoney12:07
2010Tim Kostolansky12:08
Memorial 2.12 mile 3410m
2009Sam Porter12:58
2009Frank Evans12:59
2009Peter Spangler13:04
2009Adrian Hache13:13
2009Matt Casagrande13:22
2009John Persche13:44
2009Chris Chen13:50
2009Raphael Dungca13:52
2009Adam Vecchia14:30
2009Patrick Dungca14:34
Oak Ridge 1 Lap 2575m
2020Luke Mauriello7:48
2020Timothy Buchan7:59
2020Warren Hansen8:02
2020Ryan Sula8:05
2020Marek Muzyka8:23
2020Matt Fridel8:23
2020Jackson Levine8:24
2020Emre Kusmin8:25
2020Riley Semler8:43
2020James McDermott8:45
2020Sam Ard8:45
Oak Ridge Varsity 5000m
2020Luke Mauriello16:21.80
2020Matt Fridel16:31.60
2019Jacob Pantoya16:43
2018Will Lusty16:46
2019Timothy Buchan16:50.6
2020Ryan Sula16:52.60
2019Warren Hansen16:53.1
2020Jackson Levine16:53.50
2019Matthew Timoney16:56.1
2018Evan White16:59
Rahway River 5000m
2013Leland Jones16:56
2013Mitchell Booth17:38
2013Patrick Manion18:02
2013Patrick Murray18:02
2013Gregory Casagrande18:02
2012Ryan Blume18:25
2012Nicholas Nyktas18:25
2012Sam Porter18:25
2013Jasper Ophel19:00
2013Andreas Kinget19:07
2013Alex Gokan19:07
2013Daniil Zhukov19:07
TT 16 1600m
2020Timothy Buchan4:37
2020Luke Mauriello4:37
2020Warren Hansen4:47
2020Jackson Levine4:53
2020Marek Muzyka4:54
2020Emre Kusmin4:55
2020Teddy Robertson4:58
2020Ryan Sula5:00
2020Tadhg Jarzebowski5:07
2020Riley Semler5:10
Tamaques Park 2 3200m
2019John Cho11:15
2019Marek Muzyka11:32
2019James Bunting12:02
2019Justin Anderson12:43
2019Rahul Shah13:35
2019Gavin Armstrong13:42
2019Grady Borst13:42
2019Joaquin Gonzalez14:06
2019Kevin Kaes14:18
2019Jalen Chiu14:31
VCP Frosh 2000m
2015Jack Bunting6:27
2015Malcolm Holman6:28
2016Matthew Timoney6:34
2016Jacob Pantoya6:36
2015Neal Freeman6:36
2015Sam Passey6:44
2015Finbar McCormick6:45
2016William Kasemeyer6:48
2018Teddy Robertson6:49
2015Nick Hausman6:51
Warinanco Frosh 3540m
2016Griffin Feeney11:36
2020Emre Kusmin12:10.66
2015Malcolm Holman12:16
2016Brendan Driscoll12:18
2013Chris Heckelman12:20
2011Ryan Blume12:26
2011Patrick Murray12:27
2011Mitchell Booth12:35
2015Sam Passey12:37
2015Jack Bunting12:39
2014Reed Pierotti12:39
Warinanco Old Frosh 3600m
2007Thomas Chin12:27.97
2011Leland Jones12:29
2007Michael Ford12:40
2010Tim Kostolansky12:46.42
2006Christos Hantzaras12:47
2013Chris Heckelman12:48
2011Patrick Murray12:49
2007Jesse Taylor12:54
2006Kiko Azevedo12:55.43
2006Weston Butler12:58
Bucks Mill Varsity 5000m
2020Luke Mauriello16:00.35
2020Timothy Buchan16:50.54
2020Matt Fridel16:51.50
2020Ryan Sula16:51.67
2020Warren Hansen16:58.60
2020Teddy Robertson17:18.50
2020Marek Muzyka17:23.01
2020Jackson Levine17:26.58
2020Riley Semler17:43.92
2020Jack Wilson17:55.60
Freedom Frosh 2655m
2007Dan Gabber8:18.80
2007Thomas Chin9:08.23
2006Kiko Azevedo9:21.01
2008Andrew Mandelbaum9:23.08
2007Michael Ford9:24.13
2006Christos Hantzaras9:32.00
2007Jesse Taylor9:34.13
2008Matt Espy9:34.67
2004Doug Jones9:35.48
2008Dan Gunther9:40.44
Greystone Frosh 3400m
2019Jackson Levine11:39.9
2019Marek Muzyka11:54.5
2018Ryan Sula12:00.7
2019John Cho12:03.1
2018Teddy Robertson12:44.7
2019James Bunting12:49.1
2019Sam Ard13:07.9
2019Matt Hecker13:22.4
2019Rahul Shah13:43.9
2018Andrew Semsel13:44.7
Holmdel Varsity 5000m
2014Leland Jones15:53
2006Stephen Hankinson16:05.16
2016Chris Heckelman16:20
2014Mitchell Booth16:43
2014Patrick Manion16:50
2014Ryan Blume16:52
2010Thomas Chin16:54
2001David Webster16:54.1
2007Kiko Azevedo16:56.58
2008Tomas Salazar17:07.46
Memorial Frosh 3299m
2014Reed Pierotti12:16
2015Malcolm Holman12:18
2014Tyler Chicules12:21
2015Sam Passey12:24
2014Jack Fineman12:28
2015Neal Freeman12:30
2015Finbar McCormick12:47
2015Matt Reddy12:50
2015Nick Hausman12:52
2015Colin Dalton12:52
Oak Ridge Freshman 3520m
2018Teddy Robertson12:58
2018Andrew Semsel13:44
2018Matthew Polo13:46
2018Will O'Connell14:11
2018Tadhg Jarzebowski14:21
2018Joey Gingeleskie15:05
2018Michael Speer15:32
2018Adam Schnipper15:33
2018John Fix15:55
2018Rowan Carpenter17:48
Old Greystone Championship 5000m
2014Leland Jones15:48
2016Chris Heckelman16:11
2014Mitchell Booth16:29
2016Griffin Feeney16:45
2014Patrick Manion16:46
2014Ryan Blume16:47
2016Sam Passey16:56
2015Matt Sinunu16:57
2015Sukrut Sonty17:08
2016Maximus Russo17:15
Rahway River Frosh 3413m
2013Chris Heckelman13:22
2013Scott Greenblatt13:22
2013Matthew Mormile14:06
2013Griffin Feeney14:06
2013Kyle Murray14:06
2013Chris Parks14:06
2013Richard Chao14:06
2013Alex Brown14:06
2013Kai Carino14:33
2013George Koniaris15:19
TT 2.4k 2400m
2007Michael Ford6:54
2007Jesse Taylor7:07
2007Daniel Hu7:25
2007Steven Smolyn7:28
2016Maximus Russo7:42
2015Malcolm Holman7:48
2015Jack Bunting8:09
2014Reed Pierotti8:09
2015Sam Passey8:13
2013Chris Heckelman8:15
Tamaques Park 3 4800m
2019Teddy Robertson17:12
2019Daniel Naiman17:19
2019Ashton Flamme18:30
2019James McDermott18:31
2019Tadhg Jarzebowski18:58
2019Andrew Semsel18:59
2019Adam Schnipper19:00
2019Owen Powell19:24
2019Michael Malnati20:09
2019Michael Speer20:12
VCP Varsity 4000m
2014Leland Jones12:36
2016Chris Heckelman12:55
2014Mitchell Booth13:17
2018Jacob Pantoya13:25
2014Ryan Blume13:40
2015Sukrut Sonty13:42
2018Will Lusty13:43
2016Griffin Feeney13:45
2015Marshall Passey13:50
2016Maximus Russo13:50
Warinanco Frosh Lost 4200m
2017Stefan De Jongh15:44
2017Riley Semler15:47
2017Timothy Buchan15:49
2017Justin Ammaturo15:49
2017Daniel Naiman16:36
2017Warren Hansen16:46
2017Matt Fridel17:39