Girls' Indoor Best Performers

55
O Piron7.3h
N Kim7.6h
N Passick7.7h
S Busam7.8h
M MacPherson7.8h
J Della Sala7.8h
G Matter7.9h
A Wardle8.1h
O Mixon8.38
N McDermott8.2h
G Ma8.47
R Wright8.6h
R Shivdasani8.89
J Geci9.57
800
L Cota2:18.6h
V Lustenberger2:28.16
A Iacovelli2:29.57
G Matter2:30.67
I Ovares2:34.87
N Shields2:39h
J Luo2:42h
F Murphy2:45h
L Shunk2:48h
C Valdes2:49h
M Hanley2:52h
G Weir2:52.7h
E Levkov2:55h
G Guzzinati2:57h
G Heimple2:59h
K Penque3:00h
T Chmelar3:01h
J Speer3:07h
O Canavasio3:11.6h
S Yarden3:14h
T Martinchik3:34h
200
O Piron27.41
N Kim27.55
N Passick29.22
M MacPherson29.0h
J Della Sala29.0h
G Matter29.3h
O Mixon30.01
S Busam29.8h
V Lustenberger30.1h
A Wardle30.3h
I Ovares30.59
L Cota31.0h
G Ma31.25
M Hanley31.4h
N McDermott31.8h
J Luo32.5h
K Penque32.5h
R Shivdasani32.86
G Guzzinati32.8h
J Geci36.82
300
O Piron46.24
1000
L Cota3:05h
I Ovares3:20.87
N Shields3:37h
F Murphy3:45h
3200
L Cota11:47.43
N Shields12:39.36
C Valdes12:48.97
J Luo13:16.55
55HH
O Piron10.54
N Passick11.44
2000
L Cota7:02h
400
O Piron1:03.80
N Kim1:06.14
G Matter1:06.42
L Cota1:06.2h
V Lustenberger1:07.2h
A Iacovelli1:09.66
F Murphy1:13.95
1600
L Cota5:11.8h
V Lustenberger5:25.67
G Matter5:45.42
A Iacovelli5:49.65
C Valdes5:54.1h
F Murphy5:59.27
J Luo6:00.94
N Shields6:04h
M Hanley6:26.71
G Heimple6:29h
K Penque6:39.21
L Shunk6:39h
E Levkov6:39h
J Speer6:46.4h
T Chmelar6:50h
G Weir6:53h
600
V Lustenberger1:46.63
L Cota1:48.82
I Ovares1:50.17
G Matter1:50h
N Shields1:52h
F Murphy1:54h
E Levkov1:54.3h
A Iacovelli1:56h
L Shunk1:57h
M Hanley1:59.28
G Heimple2:00h
C Valdes2:00h
G Weir2:00.7h
T Chmelar2:07h
J Luo2:08h
J Speer2:09h
O Canavasio2:17.7h
T Martinchik2:22.2h
4x400
20194:25.35L Cota, V Lustenberger, G Matter, I Ovares
SMR
20215:28hM MacPherson, S Busam, N Shields, K Penque
4x800
202011:09.41A Iacovelli, F Murphy, J Luo, M Hanley

Boys' Indoor Best Performers

55
T Kohaut6.6h
R Liu6.8h
J Bunting6.9h
X Morrissey6.9h
D Ramirez7.23
W O'Connell7.0h
L Kohaut7.0h
A Sharma7.56
J Detweiler7.4h
C Harvey7.5h
B Bauman7.95
A Wong7.99
J Hodges8.02
O Fishman8.20
C Harvey8.44
C Daigle8.50
1000
J Levine2:50h
M Muzyka2:50h
T Robertson2:50h
T Jarzebowski2:54h
A Semsel2:55h
J Cho2:56h
T Allen3:01h
M Speer3:05h
A Schnipper3:06h
A Sweeney3:08h
J Chiu3:10h
S Ard3:10h
N Yarad3:10h
J Gingeleskie3:10h
J Wilson3:11h
L Bernens3:15h
J Gonzalez3:38h
G Borst3:41h
R Shah3:43h
200
T Kohaut23.3h
R Liu24.8h
X Morrissey24.8h
D Ramirez25.08
W O'Connell25.8h
J Bunting25.9h
J Gingeleskie26.4h
J Levine26.65
T Jarzebowski26.91
T Allen26.8h
J Hodges27.32
J Detweiler27.1h
N Roberts27.3h
A Sharma27.61
J Cho27.5h
A Schnipper27.5h
M Speer27.8h
N Yarad27.8h
C Harvey27.9h
B Bauman28.38
J Fix28.2h
A Semsel28.72
T Robertson28.8h
C Harvey30.51
A Wong30.7h
C Daigle31.49
S McCormick32.0h
J Moore33.0h
1600
J Levine4:42.36
M Muzyka4:47.60
R Sula4:50.9h
T Robertson4:52h
J Cho4:52.8h
S Ard4:53h
A Schnipper4:55.4h
M Speer4:58.3h
N Yarad4:59.2h
L Bernens5:00.1h
N Roberts5:02.4h
T Jarzebowski5:03.6h
T Allen5:09h
A Semsel5:09.4h
J Chiu5:20.7h
J Gingeleskie5:21.90
S Vandoni5:28.2h
J Malik5:29h
J Wilson5:33.78
J Gonzalez5:39h
N Hinger5:43.8h
G Reinhardt-Hepler5:48.1h
M Semler5:52h
G Borst6:09.54
J Moore6:24h
400
T Robertson52.9h
M Muzyka58.2h
J Gingeleskie59.3h
3200
T Robertson10:27.08
J Cho10:28.2h
J Levine10:29.27
55HH
T Kohaut9.64
SP
M Reichart27'11"
L Brandt26'4½"
2000
J Levine6:12h
600
J Levine1:33h
S Ard1:33h
A Schnipper1:33.3h
J Cho1:35h
T Jarzebowski1:35.3h
T Robertson1:35.85
A Semsel1:36.22
T Allen1:36h
L Bernens1:37h
M Speer1:38h
N Yarad1:38.2h
R Sula1:38.9h
J Malik1:40.1h
J Chiu1:40.5h
J Gingeleskie1:41h
J Gonzalez1:42.2h
J Wilson1:47h
J Barsh1:48h
R Shah1:49h
G Reinhardt-Hepler1:50h
M Semler1:52h
N Hinger1:54.8h
L Caldwell1:59h
800
T Robertson2:05.00
J Levine2:08.6h
S Ard2:08.9h
T Jarzebowski2:11h
A Schnipper2:11.3h
R Sula2:12.4h
J Cho2:13.1h
A Semsel2:13.9h
T Allen2:14.3h
J Chiu2:19.9h
J Malik2:20.1h
N Roberts2:21h
S Vandoni2:21.4h
J Gingeleskie2:22h
J Gonzalez2:26.1h
J Wilson2:27h
G Reinhardt-Hepler2:31.8h
G Borst2:38h
E Weir2:38h
N Hinger2:38.7h
M Semler2:39h
M Speer2:48h
L Caldwell2:49h
D Faulkner2:49h
J Moore2:53h
J Fix2:58h
S McCormick2:58h
4x800
20199:51.31J Gingeleskie, T Jarzebowski, A Semsel, A Schnipper
SMR
20214:06hJ Bunting, L Kohaut, A Schnipper, S Ard