Girls' Indoor School Records

55
2018I Sadler7.23
600
2007S Lee1:40.21
3200
1980T Gschwind10:56.6ch
PV
2014C Brenn9'0"
60HH
2018I Sadler9.13
200
2016E Osborne25.7h
800
2007S Lee2:16.76
55HH
2008S Scavone8.23
TJ
2015R Freeman36'4¼"
300
2014E Osborne42.20
1000
2021L Cota3:05h
HJ
2011D Chadwick5'3"
SP
2006P Chatman38'6"
400
2015E Osborne58.79
1600
2011K Watson4:58.34
LJ
2020M Peñuela17'4¾"
60
2014E Osborne7.91
4x200
20171:44.97E Osborne, J Kohaut, R Isralowitz, C Piron
4x800
19829:23.2hE Eckert, T Gschwind, E Martin, S Bottelli
DMR
198112:01.3hE Eckert, T Gschwind, S Bottelli, M Mullett
SH-55
201835.02K Kovar, I Sadler, S Piron, C Lawlor
4x250?
19932:47.2hH Young, M Waters, C Vlattas, S Walker
sDMR
201212:18.55I Yozzi, S Salter, R Cummings, G McIlroy
LJx2
202034'8½"S Peñuela, M Peñuela
SPx3
200694'8½"P Chatman, A Stymacks, E Kinnaman
4x400
20154:04.8hE Osborne, J Kohaut, K Veloso, C Piron
SMR
20164:15.76E Osborne, G Giron, S Piron, L Diaz
SH-51.5
201732.84Varsity
201832.84K Kovar, C Lawlor, S Piron, I Sadler
4x180
19931:58.7hM Waters, M Cooper, E Starun, S Walker
mDMR
20148:07.89A Filiault, J Kohaut, M MacPherson, J Scott
HJx2
20059'10"R Smith, H Scudellari
20059'10"R Smith, H Scudellari
20119'10"D Chadwick, S Guior
20119'10"D Chadwick, S Guior
20059'10"R Smith, H Scudellari
20059'10"R Smith, H Scudellari
20059'10"R Smith, H Scudellari
20049'10"R Smith, H Scudellari
20059'10"H Scudellari, R Smith
20199'10"C Lawlor, K Kovar
20059'10"R Smith, H Scudellari
20049'10"H Scudellari, R Smith
SPx2
200667'4"E Kinnaman, P Chatman

Boys' Indoor School Records

55
2014D Connolly6.49
600
2017J Bunting1:24.73
3200
2014L Jones9:39.16
PV
2014C Tomasello12'0"
200
2010B Raskin22.8h
800
2020J Pantoya1:58.21
55HH
2011M Jones7.72
TJ
2020B Yee39'9"
300
2010B Raskin37.13
1000
2018J Pantoya2:33.87
HJ
2011M Jones7'0¼"
SP
2006S Scott46'5"
400
2019J Bunting50.46
1600
2015L Jones4:18.88
LJ
2019J Bunting22'4"
60
2014D Connolly6.91
4x200
20191:34.08A Tobias, S Malnati, D Kohaut, J Bunting
4x800
20168:05.43M Passey, W Robertson, S Sonty, M Sinunu
DMR
201510:19.96M Booth, C Tomasello, M Sinunu, L Jones
4x180
19931:43hB Fleming, B Merrick, M Rodriguez, C Yager
mDMR
20126:45.00S Porter, R Dungca, P Dungca, F Evans
LJx2
201038'1½"K Sekulic, C Zazzera
SPx3
2006123'11½"S Scott, A Furman, T Cromwell
4x400
20183:31.72J Pantoya, J Bunting, A Samuels, M Kohaut
SMR
20153:44.31C Tomasello, P Umana, R Blume, L Jones
SH-55
201732.23C Schneider, M Kohaut, G Drake, J Bunting
4x250?
19932:25.1hC Yager, M Rodriguez, D Carro, C Brinkerhoff
HJx2
201112'5"M Jones, T Schlenger
SPx2
200685'10½"S Scott, A Furman