Girls' Outdoor Best Performers

100
K Borst12.96
E Farberov13.04
C Zumbado13.64
A Garvey13.3h
T Gould13.91
A Smoragiewicz13.5h
O Navarro13.97
M Keegan14.03
H Barlow13.7h
C Gale14.21
O DaCosta13.8h
N Shivdasani13.9h
M MacPherson14.1h
A Zahn14.1h
A Messer14.1h
G Epstein14.57
A Cohen14.3h
M Porsse14.81
D Chapman14.4h
A Milas14.4h
S Cooper14.97
L Seum14.6h
V Allan15.16
J Bialek14.8h
M Feldman15.35
T Sanbucu15.0h
K Child15.0h
G Weir15.1h
M Ramirez15.1h
T Dev15.60
K Whitcher15.62
E Bull15.83
A Miller15.4h
L Pence15.5h
S Bohner15.7h
M Darcy15.8h
L Brundage16.63
L Challen16.2h
S Muller16.5h
C Hendra16.8h
1000
M Chen3:04.7h
S Palphreyman3:13.2h
C Valdes3:18.3h
C Zahn3:28.4h
S Kelly3:29.5h
A Zahn3:29.5h
S Duong3:34h
A Carrigan3:34.6h
E Hickey3:37h
T Chmelar3:40.6h
E Reinhardt-Hepler3:41h
G Weir3:42h
B Gulati3:58h
J Speer3:59h
O Canovasio4:04h
L Engmann4:04h
T Martinchik4:21h
E Howe4:24.3h
S Hulbert4:30.5h
200
K Borst26.89
E Farberov27.39
C Zumbado27.80
A Garvey28.17
A Smoragiewicz27.9h
O Navarro28.96
O DaCosta28.8h
C Gale29.32
H Barlow28.9h
T Gould29.44
M Keegan29.0h
M MacPherson29.1h
A Messer29.1h
A Zahn29.4h
N Shivdasani29.90
G Weir30.2h
S Palphreyman30.2h
D Chapman30.2h
M Porsse30.76
G Epstein30.90
A Milas30.7h
S Cooper31.58
C Valdes31.2h
M Feldman31.85
L Seum31.7h
K Child31.8h
V Allan32.40
J Bialek32.2h
E Reinhardt-Hepler32.3h
A Miller32.3h
T Dev32.4h
S Bohner32.8h
M Ramirez32.8h
T Sanbucu33.0h
L Challen33.4h
L Pence33.6h
M Darcy33.7h
S Muller33.7h
E Bull34.4h
K Whitcher35.52
L Brundage35.5h
I Diaz37.90
C Hendra38.2h
400
K Borst1:02.06
M Chen1:02.66
C Zahn1:04.80
S Palphreyman1:04.96
A Zahn1:05.18
H Barlow1:05.1h
E Farberov1:07.2h
M MacPherson1:08.2h
C Valdes1:09.13
C Zumbado1:09.1h
E Reinhardt-Hepler1:11.3h
G Weir1:12.1h
T Gould1:12.8h
J Speer1:20.9h
O Canovasio1:23h
T Martinchik1:25.2h
3200
M Chen11:17.74
C Valdes11:29.05
S Palphreyman11:49.88
S Kelly12:07.99
A Zahn12:19.98
C Zahn12:38.68
E Ovesen12:39.88
A Samuels12:47.06
A Carrigan12:52.77
S Duong13:11.67
E Reinhardt-Hepler13:17.76
T Chmelar13:24.91
B Gulati13:24.91
E Hickey13:27.72
C Schulz14:06.52
S Hulbert14:16.44
O Canovasio14:25.80
I Kim14:44.56
A Hansen15:28.08
E Howe15:28.58
J Speer15:39.16
1200
J Speer5:02h
800
M Chen2:17.22
S Palphreyman2:22.01
C Zahn2:29.33
C Valdes2:29.73
A Zahn2:30.45
T Chmelar2:36.79
M Amozoqueno2:39.65
A Carrigan2:39.85
E Reinhardt-Hepler2:39.5h
S Duong2:40h
E Hickey2:40.60
G Weir2:48.7h
B Gulati2:55h
J Speer2:57.38
O Canovasio2:59h
L Engmann3:01h
S Kelly3:08h
T Martinchik3:13.34
E Howe3:15h
S Hulbert3:16.09
100HH
A Garvey17.9h
J Nardino19.73
A Messer19.9h
G Weir20.0h
C Gale20.1h
A Cohen20.2h
HJ
M Keegan4'8"
J Nardino4'6"
G Weir4'6"
A Messer4'2"
H Barlow4'0"
Jav
L Farris98'9"
A Cohen86'4"
M Keegan67'7"
E Ibrahim67'4"
H Barlow58'6"
Mile
C Valdes5:26.42
S Palphreyman5:33.06
1600
M Chen5:04.12
S Palphreyman5:20.57
C Valdes5:26.58
C Zahn5:36.06
A Zahn5:36.67
S Kelly5:45.80
A Carrigan5:50.34
M Amozoqueno5:54.97
E Reinhardt-Hepler5:57.7h
E Hickey5:58.81
S Duong5:59.7h
B Gulati6:14.19
T Chmelar6:18.49
O Canovasio6:50.3h
J Speer6:50.7h
S Hulbert7:05.85
400IH
A Garvey1:10.41
H Barlow1:13.92r
G Weir1:21.01
LJ
K Borst14'9½"
G Weir13'4"
SP
L Farris30'9¼"
M Caldwell21'4¼"
M MacPherson21'2¾"
L Brundage19'7"
E Ibrahim19'2½"
A Zahtila17'2½"
A Whitley17'0"
K Jones15'9½"
Disc
L Farris84'4"
E Ibrahim56'9"
A Zahtila49'0¾"
L Brundage47'2"
M Caldwell45'0"
A Whitley35'2"
K Jones29'3"
600
E Hickey1:55h
E Reinhardt-Hepler1:56h
S Kelly1:59h
A Carrigan1:59h
A Zahn1:59h
J Speer2:17h
E Howe2:18h
4x100
202452.26C Zumbado, E Farberov, M MacPherson, K Borst
4x400
20224:26.18C Zahn, S Palphreyman, M Chen, C Valdes
4x1600
202321:49.27C Zahn, S Palphreyman, C Valdes, M Chen
SHR
20241:14.79H Barlow, A Garvey, C Gale, T Gould
HJx2
20229'0"J Nardino, M Keegan
20239'0"G Weir, M Keegan
LJx2
202226'0½"G Weir, K Borst
SPx3
202365'5½"L Farris, E Ibrahim, A Zahtila
Discx3
2023171'6"L Farris, A Zahtila, E Ibrahim
Javx3
2023241'3"L Farris, A Cohen, E Ibrahim
4x200
20241:50.72E Farberov, A Smoragiewicz, M MacPherson, K Borst
4x800
20239:46.44M Chen, S Palphreyman, A Zahn, C Valdes
DMR
202312:39.87S Palphreyman, C Zahn, C Valdes, M Chen
3x400IH
20243:54.10A Garvey, H Barlow, G Weir
HJx3
202212'10"M Keegan, G Weir, J Nardino
SPx2
202348'3"L Farris, E Ibrahim
Discx2
2023132'0"L Farris, E Ibrahim
Javx2
2023173'11"L Farris, A Cohen

Boys' Outdoor Best Performers

100
O Marx11.3h
H Guicardi11.5h
E Cahillane11.6h
V Defabio12.23
T Hamilton11.8h
E Mbuyi11.9h
E Outwater12.1h
J Hamilton12.56
D Ammaturo12.91
G Akian12.6h
Z Allen12.8h
A Pearlman12.8h
K MacArthur13.2h
D Tung13.69
N Gandhi13.3h
D Licciardi13.4h
C Garvey13.4h
M Fourmier13.6h
B O' Shea13.7h
H Simoes15.22
S Schnipper14.8h
M Hassan15.6h
3200
N Roberts9:26.16
C Herman9:49.10
E Kusmin9:53.99
S Vandoni10:02.58
N Shevyakov10:06.32
N Yarad10:14.56
D Cota10:21.19
R Seymour10:30.62
J Malik10:31.61
A Seymour10:36.94
A Roberts10:37.03
S Shevyakov10:55.23
R Zagorin10:57.69
E Vela11:11.41
A Campbell11:14.83
C Nelson11:17.30
W Ard11:18.26
H Donck11:22.90
J Orben11:23.89
O Rodriguez11:29.62
D Shirazi11:30.34
S Levington11:35.74
L Donnelly11:40.40
A Pearlman11:51.39
M Semler12:29.91
N Hinger12:32.06
L Marsac12:39.50
L Erenler12:45.66
J Fishman12:46.20
Kwon12:55.02
G Tambonero13:15.02
D Shen13:46.58
J Weinberg13:57.81
J Sanchez14:49.59
P Mondersir-Kiely15:10.90
L Phelan15:25.14
200
E Cahillane23.5h
O Marx23.5h
V Defabio24.1h
T Hamilton24.7h
E Outwater24.7h
J Hamilton25.0h
N Roberts25.3h
D Ammaturo26.07
A Pearlman25.7h
C Garvey26.1h
J Malik26.2h
G Akian26.2h
D Cota26.5h
M Fourmier27.3h
D Tung27.4h
K MacArthur27.6h
D Licciardi27.8h
N Gandhi27.9h
E Kusmin28.2h
S Vandoni28.2h
B O' Shea28.90
G Tambonero28.7h
J Fishman29.5h
O Rodriguez29.7h
S Schnipper30.8h
H Simoes31.84
M Hassan32.1h
K Hue33.68
Jav
T Hamilton93'3"
M Kelly88'7"
L Caldwell82'8"
A Drehwing72'10"
J Leon71'1"
C Burke62'4"
Mile
N Roberts4:20.14
E Kusmin4:36.15
400
N Roberts54.00
J Malik55.11
S Vandoni55.29
H Donck55.47
C Herman58.42
G Tambonero1:07h
N Hinger1:11.8h
110HH
V Defabio16.5h
O Marx16.6h
T Hamilton17.1h
G Akian21.1h
E Cahillane21.2h
400IH
E Cahillane1:08.75
HJ
V Defabio5'6"
Z Allen5'6"
E Mbuyi5'2"
J Hamilton5'2"
T Hamilton5'2"
LJ
V Defabio18'6½"
TJ
V Defabio37'1"
600
R Zagorin1:37h
H Donck1:40h
E Vela1:40h
C Nelson1:43h
A Pearlman1:43h
O Rodriguez1:44h
W Ard1:44h
J Weinberg1:47h
A Dev1:47h
S Levington1:48h
J Fishman1:52h
L Donnelly1:52h
D Shen1:52h
L Marsac1:55h
Kwon1:55h
J Sanchez2:07h
2000
R Zagorin6:22h
W Ard6:26h
A Campbell6:51h
E Vela6:56h
D Cota7:01h
H Donck7:03h
L Donnelly7:04h
800
N Roberts1:55.08
N Shevyakov2:02.65
S Vandoni2:05.00
D Cota2:07.47
N Yarad2:08h
J Malik2:08.72
E Kusmin2:08.5h
R Zagorin2:16.96
D Shirazi2:17h
H Donck2:17.47
W Ard2:19.17
O Rodriguez2:19.18
E Vela2:19.24
A Pearlman2:20.03
A Campbell2:23.64
C Nelson2:30.10
A Dev2:30.40
S Levington2:30.45
J Fishman2:31.5h
L Donnelly2:34.48
N Hinger2:37h
J Weinberg2:37h
G Tambonero2:41h
L Marsac2:42.77
Kwon3:04.66
P Mondersir-Kiely3:06.33
L Phelan3:07.13
SP
S Henry42'10½"
J Leon37'11½"
D Mora36'3½"
M Kelly35'10"
L Caldwell35'1"
H Guicardi34'0¾"
A Drehwing32'4¼"
K O'Connor29'11"
N Ripsham-Walsh28'4½"
C Burke28'1"
J Harness27'10½"
J Bollenbacher23'5"
R McKern22'1½"
D Tung21'0"
1000
C Herman2:42.2h
J Malik2:43.7h
S Vandoni2:44.3h
D Cota2:45h
N Shevyakov2:46h
E Kusmin2:49.5h
N Yarad2:51h
N Roberts2:51h
R Zagorin3:02.2h
A Pearlman3:03.1h
W Ard3:04.5h
O Rodriguez3:04.7h
D Shirazi3:05h
H Donck3:06.1h
J Fishman3:10h
C Nelson3:11h
A Dev3:15.5h
L Donnelly3:16.5h
S Levington3:28h
N Hinger3:29h
L Marsac3:33.4h
G Tambonero3:39h
Kwon3:39.6h
P Mondersir-Kiely3:58.6h
L Phelan4:15.5h
1600
N Roberts4:18.98
C Herman4:28.55
E Kusmin4:34.38
S Vandoni4:37.80
N Shevyakov4:40.26
D Cota4:43.87
J Malik4:45.25
N Yarad4:54.9h
R Zagorin4:56.7h
W Ard5:01.39
H Donck5:04.7h
O Rodriguez5:08.92
A Pearlman5:11.8h
A Campbell5:14.00
C Nelson5:20.1h
E Vela5:20.1h
D Shirazi5:20.9h
L Donnelly5:25.83
A Dev5:26.49
S Levington5:28.50
J Fishman5:39.51
G Tambonero5:44.78
N Hinger5:45.7h
L Marsac5:48.05
J Weinberg6:09.30
D Shen7:03.1h
Disc
J Leon106'8"
M Kelly95'5"
A Drehwing90'10"
S Henry90'3"
K O'Connor87'5"
D Mora85'10"
L Caldwell70'8"
N Ripsham-Walsh65'7"
J Bollenbacher59'10"
C Burke59'0"
J Harness59'0"
R McKern50'7"
4x100
202444.94V Defabio, T Hamilton, O Marx, E Cahillane
4x400
20243:32.36N Shevyakov, D Cota, J Malik, N Roberts
SHR
20241:12.26V Defabio, T Hamilton, O Marx, G Akian
SPx2
202378'1"S Henry, M Kelly
Discx2
2023193'5"J Leon, A Drehwing
Javx2
2024174'10"T Hamilton, L Caldwell
4x200
20241:35.10V Defabio, T Hamilton, O Marx, E Cahillane
4x800
20228:40.73D Cota, N Shevyakov, N Roberts, E Kusmin
HJx2
202410'6"V Defabio, T Hamilton
SPx3
2023112'10"S Henry, M Kelly, D Mora
Discx3
2023276'7"J Leon, A Drehwing, D Mora
Javx3
2024237'2"T Hamilton, L Caldwell, C Burke