Girls' Outdoor School Records

100
2018I Sadler12.02
1600
1981T Gschwind4:52ch
HJ
1982K Wohlgemuth5'4"
1994K Edgreen5'4"
2012D Chadwick5'4"
2021G Gallagher5'4"
SP
2003A Holmes42'3"
200
2018I Sadler24.70
3200
1981T Gschwind10:31.7ch
LJ
1993H Young17'7½"
Disc
2003A Holmes127'3"
400
2015E Osborne56.37
100HH
2018I Sadler14.02
PV
2014C Brenn9'6"
Jav
1996L Clark117'5"
800
2007S Lee2:14.16
400IH
2012A Diaz1:03.18
TJ
2015R Freeman36'8"
4x100
201747.07I Sadler, C Piron, J Kohaut, E Osborne
4x400
20173:54.76E Osborne, J Kohaut, S Piron, C Piron
4x1600
201221:21.15G McIlroy, B O'Brien, K Gargiulo, I Yozzi
SMR-1k
20192:24.78S Piron, K Kovar, M Peñuela, S Peñuela
DMR
198111:50.7hM Mullett, E Eckert, S Bottelli, T Gschwind
3x400IH
20123:24.80D Chadwick, A Diaz, S Salter
4x320
19873:46hA Whipple, C Button, M Arnold, C Griffith
HJx3
201414'10"C O'Malley, R Freeman, H Feeney
201914'10"C Lawlor, A Yorio, G Gallagher
LJx3
201949'0¼"K Kovar, M Peñuela, S Peñuela
PVx3
201622'6"K Arias, A Greenblatt, A Lopez
201622'6"K Arias, A Lopez, A Greenblatt
TJx3
201496'10¾"R Freeman, S Kohaut, S Salter
SPx3
200395'11¼"A Holmes, P Chatman, A Sekulic
Discx3
2006282'1"E Kinnaman, P Chatman, A McGuire
Javx3
1996281'0"L Clark, J Standing, M Garvey
4x200
20171:39.86I Sadler, E Osborne, C Piron, J Kohaut
4x800
19819:12.9hS Bottelli, E Eckert, M Mullett, T Gschwind
SMR-8
20171:44.78I Sadler, J Kohaut, C Piron, E Osborne
SMR
20074:06.21S Scavone, S Murphy, K McDonald, S Lee
SHR
20181:03.02K Kovar, C Lawlor, S Piron, I Sadler
SH-55
199344.9hK Young, M Cooper, K Kettenring, S Beguin
HJx2
199810'2"E Fitzgerald, L Williamson
LJx2
199333'6"H Young, C Vlattas
PVx2
201616'6"K Arias, A Lopez
TJx2
201567'4½"R Freeman, S Kohaut
SPx2
200370'11¼"A Holmes, P Chatman
Discx2
2006221'11"E Kinnaman, P Chatman
Javx2
1996208'3"L Clark, J Standing

Boys' Outdoor School Records

100
2014D Connolly10.92
1600
2015L Jones4:14.62
HJ
2010M Jones6'11"
SP
1966J Langenus60'9¼"
200
2000K Forsyth21.90
3200
2015L Jones9:04.76
LJ
2018D Jackson23'7¼"
Disc
1975B Atkinson171'0"
400
2000K Forsyth47.97
110HH
2011M Jones14.59
PV
1975T Schipani13'6"
1974G Duffy13'6"
1978B Dresdner13'6"
Jav
2018D Jackson188'8"
800
2017W Robertson1:57.11
400IH
1976R Steele54.3ch
TJ
2016D Martin44'6½"
OldJav
1975B Atkinson222'6"
4x100
201943.02M Jackson, J Lusardi, S Malnati, A Tobias
4x400
20173:24.24J Bunting, W Robertson, S Malnati, K Murillo
4x1600
201918:31.27L Mauriello, T Buchan, N Hausman, J Pantoya
SMR-1k
20192:04.39M Jackson, J Lusardi, D Kohaut, J Bunting
DMR
201510:09.59M Booth, R Blume, M Sinunu, L Jones
3x400IH
20102:58.51M Jones, M Espy, K Fitts
HJx3
201017'10"M Jones, K Sekulic, T Schlenger
LJx3
201763'5"D Jackson, J Bunting, G Drake
PVx3
TJx2
201680'2"D Martin, J Bunting
SPx2
1975105'8½"B Atkinson, D Manley
SPx4
1988134'6"J Kieffer, T Davis, M Helme, T Addison
Discx3
1974435'1"B Atkinson, D Manley, D Murray
Javx3
1986443'8"P Sawchuck, C O'Leary, J Blitt
4x200
20051:30.6hJ Matlock-Styler, T Cromwell, P Friere, D Toney
4x800
20157:52.24R Blume, M Booth, M Sinunu, L Jones
SMR-8
20181:34.30J Lusardi, S Malnati, M Jackson, J Bunting
SMR
20193:29.84A Tobias, J Lusardi, J Bunting, J Pantoya
SHR
20191:01.89M Jackson, B Yee, M Goldblatt, D Kohaut
HJx2
200912'10"M Jones, D Dabney
LJx2
201143'6¾"M Jones, K Fitts
PVx2
199624'6"M Sample, S Wesley
TJx3
2017118'10"D Jackson, J Bunting, G Drake
SPx3
1975144'4"B Atkinson, D Manley, M Westbrook
Discx2
1974308'3"B Atkinson, D Manley
Javx2
1974385'1"B Atkinson, G Bollinger