Results for Late August TT

Summit HS - Tue 30 Aug 2022 - Something Special Brewing

Bravo/Charlie/Delta/Echo - TT 16 1600m
5:19.2 Avg 0:23 Spread
Splits
Place/PointsAthleteTimePace/milePace/km
Sebastian Vandoni5:07* -30.45:08.83:11.9
Yash Malik5:09* PR5:10.83:13.1
Ryan Zagorin5:21* -185:22.93:20.6
Justin Anderson5:295:30.93:25.6
Trevor Allen5:305:31.93:26.2
Griffin Reinhardt-Hepler5:325:33.93:27.5
Rahul Shah5:345:36.03:28.8
Henry Donck5:395:41.03:31.9
Jalen Chiu5:465:48.03:36.2
John Baker5:50* PR5:52.03:38.8
Alex Campbell5:56* PR5:58.13:42.5
Andrew Shields6:076:09.13:49.4
Jack Barsh6:126:14.23:52.5
Thomas Formichelli6:126:14.23:52.5
Max Hendrix6:246:26.24:00.0
Lincoln Marsac6:28* -53.26:30.34:02.5
Sam Levington6:30* -1:26.76:32.34:03.8
Brady O' Shea6:32* PR6:34.34:05.0
Max Semler6:406:42.34:10.0
Jake Weinberg7:11* -58.57:13.54:29.4
Liam Donnelly7:44* PR7:46.74:50.0
Pierre Mondersir-Liely8:45* PR8:48.15:28.1
Chase Kumpf9:01* PR9:04.25:38.1
Oliver Cheney9:559:58.56:11.9
Girls - TT 16 1600m
6:15.8 Avg 0:32 Spread
Splits
Place/PointsAthleteTimePace/milePace/km
Nora Shields6:07* PR6:09.13:49.4
Charlotte Zahn6:07* PR6:09.13:49.4
Cameron Valdes6:12* PR6:14.23:52.5
Emily Hickey6:14* PR6:16.23:53.8
Ella Reinhardt-Hepler6:39* PR6:41.34:09.4
Maria Knipe6:44* PR6:46.44:12.5
Tiree Chmelar6:48* PR6:50.44:15.0
Delaney Driscoll6:55* PR6:57.44:19.4
Bella Gulati6:56* PR6:58.44:20.0
Maya Hybl6:57* PR6:59.44:20.6
Olivia Canovasio7:05* PR7:07.54:25.6
Sarah Kelly7:07* PR7:09.54:26.9
Julia Speer7:48* PR7:50.74:52.5
Lilli Engmann8:00* PR8:02.85:00.0
Grace Hickey8:50* PR8:53.15:31.2
Alpha - TT 2k 2000m
6:04.2 Avg 0:07 Spread
Splits
Place/PointsAthleteTimePace/milePace/km1600mFinish
Nate Roberts6:01* PR4:50.53:00.54:561:05
Emre Kusmin6:03* PR4:52.13:01.54:561:07
John Cho6:04* PR4:52.93:02.04:561:08
Sam Ard6:05* PR4:53.73:02.54:571:08
Dan Cota6:08* PR4:56.13:04.04:571:11
Nikita Shevyakov6:28* PR5:12.23:14.05:101:18
Jonah Malik6:38* PR5:20.33:19.0
Carter Herman6:44* PR5:25.13:22.0
Liam Bernens6:54* PR5:33.13:27.0